Viktoria2002er
U17

Spiel-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis 001 Viktoria Klein-Zimmern Germania Babenhausen 1:2 002 TG Ober-Roden SV Münster II 8:2 003 FSV Mosbach II FSV Spachbrücken I 0:3 004 SV Groß-Bieberau II Viktoria Urberach I 10:0 005 FSV Spachbrücken I TG Ober-Roden 0:2 006 SV Münster II SV Groß-Bieberau II 2:1 007 Viktoria Urberach I Viktoria Klein-Zimmern 3:0 008 Germania Babenhausen FSV Mosbach II 4:0 009 Viktoria Klein-Zimmern FSV Mosbach II 3:1 010 TG Ober-Roden Germania Babenhausen 3:0 011 Viktoria Urberach I SV Münster II 5:0 012 SV Groß-Bieberau II FSV Spachbrücken I 0:5 013 Viktoria Urberach I FSV Spachbrücken I 1:2 014 SV Münster II Viktoria Klein-Zimmern 2:2 015 FSV Mosbach II TG Ober-Roden 0:7 016 Germania Babenhausen SV Groß-Bieberau II 3:0 017 Viktoria Klein-Zimmern TG Ober-Roden 1:3 018 SV Münster II FSV Spachbrücken I 0:5 019 Viktoria Urberach I Germania Babenhausen 2:2 020 SV Groß-Bieberau II FSV Mosbach II 1:2 021 Viktoria Klein-Zimmern FSV Spachbrücken I 0:2 022 TG Ober-Roden SV Groß-Bieberau II 5:1 023 FSV Mosbach II Viktoria Urberach I 1:6 024 Germania Babenhausen SV Münster II 5:1 025 FSV Spachbrücken I Germania Babenhausen 0:3 026 SV Münster II FSV Mosbach II 8:2 027 Viktoria Urberach I TG Ober-Roden 4:1 028 SV Groß-Bieberau II Viktoria Klein-Zimmern 0:3 w 029 Germania Babenhausen Viktoria Klein-Zimmern 2:3 030 SV Münster II TG Ober-Roden 0:6 031 FSV Spachbrücken I FSV Mosbach II 4:1 032 Viktoria Urberach I SV Groß-Bieberau II 3:0 w 033 TG Ober-Roden FSV Spachbrücken I  5:1 034 SV Groß-Bieberau II SV Münster II  0:7 035 Viktoria Klein-Zimmern Viktoria Urberach I  0:0 036 FSV Mosbach II Germania Babenhausen  0:1 037 FSV Mosbach II Viktoria Klein-Zimmern  1:3 038 Germania Babenhausen TG Ober-Roden  0:2 039 SV Münster II Viktoria Urberach I  2:2 040 FSV Spachbrücken I SV Groß-Bieberau II  5:0 041 FSV Spachbrücken I Viktoria Urberach I  1:2 042 Viktoria Klein-Zimmern SV Münster II  1:2 043 TG Ober-Roden FSV Mosbach II  3:0 w 044 SV Groß-Bieberau II Germania Babenhausen  0:3 w 046 FSV Spachbrücken I SV Münster II  3:2 047 Germania Babenhausen Viktoria Urberach I  0:2 048 FSV Mosbach II SV Groß-Bieberau II  6:1 049 FSV Spachbrücken I Viktoria Klein-Zimmern  3:2 050 SV Groß-Bieberau II TG Ober-Roden  1:5 051 Viktoria Urberach I FSV Mosbach II  7:1 052 SV Münster II Germania Babenhausen  3:2 053 Germania Babenhausen FSV Spachbrücken I  2:2 054 FSV Mosbach II SV Münster II  2:2 055 TG Ober-Roden Viktoria Urberach I 1:3 056 Viktoria Klein-Zimmern SV Groß-Bieberau II  7:1

Quali-Spiele

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

 Bemerk.                Mi, 14.08.  18.30  Seligenstadt    Viktoria Urberach I      Sa, 24.08.  11.00  JSG Eppertsh./Hergersh.    Viktoria Urberach I  2 : 5  FS-Spiel  Mi, 28.08.  18.00  Spvgg. Neu-Isenburg    Viktoria Urberach I  1 : 2  FS-Spiel                            

So, 01.09.

09:30

JSG Heub/Umst I

Viktoria Urberach I

 0 : 5  Quali Mi, 04.09. 17:30 Viktoria Urberach I    JSG Eppertsh./Hergersh.  2 : 6  Pokal

Sa, 07.09.

11:00

Viktoria Urberach I

SV 45 Reinheim

15 : 0  Quali

Sa, 14.09.

11:00

Viktoria Urberach I

DJK Vikt. Dieburg I

 1 : 1  Quali

So, 22.09.

10:30

SV Groß-Bieberau II

Viktoria Urberach I

 5 : 1  Quali

So, 29.09.

11:00

Viktoria Urberach I

FSV Groß-Zimmern

 abges.  Quali

FC Viktoria 09 Urberach e.V.